<
16.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň153626
    2SK Slavia Praha163530
    3AC Sparta Praha163230
    4FC Fastav Zlín163127
    5FK Mladá Boleslav162828
    6FK Teplice162218
    7MFK Karviná162122
    81.FC Slovácko161820
    9Bohemians Praha 1905151815
    10FK Jablonec151723
    11FK Dukla Praha161621
    12FC Hradec Králové151617
    13FC Slovan Liberec161511
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno161519
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava161311
    161.FK Příbram16912
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7064491441131333546+7871473
    2.SK Slavia Praha7063501921641109690+4191226
    3.FC Slovan Liberec706310201195959756+2031114
    4.FK Jablonec675259191225893795+98968
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc660254182224838761+77921
    6.FC Baník Ostrava690238204248892874+18904
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň585254146185837683+154897
    8.FK Teplice616233181202790708+82880
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno676232175269807888-81861
    10.1.FK Příbram556165147244590763-173642
    11.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    12.FK Mladá Boleslav37616299115567457+110585
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    14.1.FC Slovácko436141113182493559-66524
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905435118121196426618-192467
    16.FC Hradec Králové405102111192362576-214408
    17.FK Drnovice300115671183953950398
    18.FC Fastav Zlín346100100146332456-124390
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    21.FK Dukla Praha196566179245280-35228
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava166435370176243-67182
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    28.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    29.MFK Karviná166372226-421
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311