<
21.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň214932
    2SK Slavia Praha214844
    3AC Sparta Praha213933
    4FC Fastav Zlín213528
    5FK Mladá Boleslav213432
    6FK Teplice213025
    7MFK Karviná212930
    8FK Jablonec212833
    9FK Dukla Praha212626
    101.FC Slovácko212523
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno212221
    12Bohemians Praha 1905212116
    13FC Slovan Liberec212014
    14FC Hradec Králové211819
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava211616
    161.FK Příbram211215
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7114511451151336550+7861480
    2.SK Slavia Praha7113541931641123693+4301239
    3.FC Slovan Liberec711311203197962760+2021119
    4.FK Jablonec681262193226903798+105979
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc660254182224838761+77921
    6.FC Viktoria Plzeň591259147185843683+160912
    7.FC Baník Ostrava690238204248892874+18904
    8.FK Teplice621235183203797712+85888
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno681233179269809889-80868
    10.1.FK Příbram561166147248593777-184645
    11.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    12.FK Mladá Boleslav381163102116571461+110591
    13.1.FC Slovácko441142117182496561-65531
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905441118124199427622-195470
    16.FC Hradec Králové411102113196364584-220410
    17.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    18.FC Fastav Zlín351100104147333458-125394
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    21.FK Dukla Praha201596280250282-32238
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava171445374181256-75185
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    28.MFK Karviná218583032-229
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311