<
26.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha255853
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň255637
    3AC Sparta Praha254639
    4FK Mladá Boleslav254238
    5FK Teplice254033
    6FC Fastav Zlín253831
    7FK Jablonec253237
    8FK Dukla Praha253032
    9FC Slovan Liberec252921
    101.FC Slovácko252924
    11MFK Karviná252933
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno252627
    13Bohemians Praha 1905252518
    14FC Hradec Králové252122
    151.FK Příbram252124
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava252018
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7154531461161342554+7881487
    2.SK Slavia Praha7153571941641132695+4371249
    3.FC Slovan Liberec715314203198969764+2051128
    4.FK Jablonec685263194228907804+103983
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc660254182224838761+77921
    6.FC Viktoria Plzeň595261148186848687+161919
    7.FC Baník Ostrava690238204248892874+18904
    8.FK Teplice625238184203805715+90898
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno685234180271815895-80872
    10.1.FK Příbram565169147249602782-180654
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav385165104116577465+112599
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko445143118184497565-68535
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905445119125201429626-197474
    16.FC Hradec Králové415103113199367591-224413
    17.FC Fastav Zlín355101104150336465-129397
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    21.FK Dukla Praha205606382256288-32242
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava175455476183261-78189
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    28.MFK Karviná2585123341-829
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311