<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň163927
    2SK Slavia Praha173832
    3AC Sparta Praha173531
    4FC Fastav Zlín173227
    5FK Mladá Boleslav172929
    6FK Teplice172319
    7MFK Karviná172223
    8FK Dukla Praha171923
    91.FC Slovácko171920
    10FK Jablonec161823
    11Bohemians Praha 1905161815
    12FC Slovan Liberec171611
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno171620
    14FC Hradec Králové161617
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava171311
    161.FK Příbram17912
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7074501441131334546+7881476
    2.SK Slavia Praha7073511921641111690+4211229
    3.FC Slovan Liberec707310202195959756+2031115
    4.FK Jablonec676259192225893795+98969
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc660254182224838761+77921
    6.FC Baník Ostrava690238204248892874+18904
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň586255146185838683+155900
    8.FK Teplice617233182202791709+82881
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno677232176269808889-81862
    10.1.FK Příbram557165147245590764-174642
    11.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    12.FK Mladá Boleslav377162100115568458+110586
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    14.1.FC Slovácko437141114182493559-66525
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905436118121197426619-193467
    16.FC Hradec Králové406102111193362578-216408
    17.FK Drnovice300115671183953950398
    18.FC Fastav Zlín347100101146332456-124391
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    21.FK Dukla Praha197576179247280-33231
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava167435371176245-69182
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    28.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    29.MFK Karviná176472327-422
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311