<
26.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha255853
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň255637
    3AC Sparta Praha254639
    4FK Mladá Boleslav254238
    5FK Teplice254033
    6FC Fastav Zlín253831
    7FK Jablonec253237
    8FK Dukla Praha253032
    9FC Slovan Liberec252921
    101.FC Slovácko252924
    11MFK Karviná252933
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno252627
    13Bohemians Praha 1905252518
    14FC Hradec Králové252122
    151.FK Příbram252124
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava252018

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha2517715317+3658
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2517533716+2156
    3.AC Sparta Praha2513753921+1846
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav2511953826+1242
    5.FK Teplice2511773322+1140
    6.FC Fastav Zlín2510873127+438
    7.FK Jablonec258893734+332
    8.FK Dukla Praha2586113230+230
    9.FC Slovan Liberec2578102125-429
    10.1.FC Slovácko2561182431-729
    11.MFK Karviná2585123341-829
    12.FC Zbrojovka Brno2541472735-826
    13.Bohemians Praha 19052567121830-1225
    14.FC Hradec Králové2563162241-1921
    15.1.FK Příbram2563162450-2621
    16.FC Vysočina Jihlava2548131841-2320