<
16.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň153626
    2SK Slavia Praha163530
    3AC Sparta Praha163230
    4FC Fastav Zlín163127
    5FK Mladá Boleslav162828
    6FK Teplice162218
    7MFK Karviná162122
    81.FC Slovácko161820
    9Bohemians Praha 1905151815
    10FK Jablonec151723
    11FK Dukla Praha161621
    12FC Hradec Králové151617
    13FC Slovan Liberec161511
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno161519
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava161311
    161.FK Příbram16912

    Nováčci ligy

    ZeměJménoPoziceDatum narozeníVěkVýškaVáha
    Marko AlvirZ19.04.199422--
    Karsten AyongU20.01.199819--
    Ondřej BačoO25.03.199620--
    Jiří BederkaO18.02.199521--
    Michal BezpalecZ19.08.199620182 cm77 kg
    Michal BílekZ13.10.199719--
    Frederik BilovskýZ03.03.199224--
    Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.199620173 cm66 kg
    Zvonimir BlaićO02.01.199126185 cm81 kg
    Faouzi BourenaneZ24.08.199422--
    Ondřej BrejchaZ03.05.199422--
    Viktor BudinskýB09.05.199323186 cm83 kg
    Ondřej ČajkaO01.02.199818--
    José CasadoZ14.01.198829--
    Šimon ChwaszczU28.05.199620--
    Douglas da SilvaO07.03.198432--
    Wesley Da SilvaZ03.06.199620--
    Adam DařinaB15.04.199719--
    Jan DílU28.02.199719177 cm63 kg
    Sváček DominikB24.02.199719--
    Jakub DostálB15.05.199620--
    Martin DúbravkaB15.01.198928--
    Lukáš DudaZ09.08.199620--
    Václav DudlZ22.09.199917--
    Emmanuel EdmondZ13.06.199620--
    Ubong EkpaiZ17.10.199521--
    Marco FerraraO05.05.199422178 cm72 kg
    Jan FialaB22.01.199917--
    Matěj FialaZ12.02.199026--
    Per-Egil FloO18.01.198928--
    Christián FrýdekZ01.02.199917--
    Petr GaluškaZ08.07.199620--
    Martin HašekDZ03.10.199521--
    Filip HavelkaZ21.01.199819--
    Nicolas HlůžeZ02.07.199818--
    Libor HolíkO12.05.199818--
    Štěpán HolýO18.08.199620--
    Jakub HromadaOZ25.05.199620180 cm75 kg
    Davis IkaunieksOZ07.01.199423185 cm76 kg
    Marek JanečkaO09.06.198333--
    Nikola JankovičO07.01.199324179 cm69 kg
    Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.199719178 cm72 kg
    Erik JanžaO21.06.199323175 cm-
    Václav JuřenaU02.02.199125--
    Jevgenij KabajevU28.02.198828--
    Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.198927195 cm90 kg
    Ergys KaceZ08.07.199323--
    Milan KadlecO27.02.199521171 cm67 kg
    Tadas KijanskasO06.09.198531--
    Nikolaj KomličenkoU29.06.199521190 cm83 kg