<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    11.FC Slovácko000
    2AC Sparta Praha000
    3Bohemians Praha 1905000
    4FC Baník Ostrava000
    5FC Fastav Zlín000
    6FC Slovan Liberec000
    7FC Vysočina Jihlava000
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň000
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno000
    10FK Dukla Praha000
    11FK Jablonec000
    12FK Mladá Boleslav000
    13FK Teplice000
    14MFK Karviná000
    15SK Sigma Olomouc000
    16SK Slavia Praha000
    Stadion: Letná
    FC Fastav Zlín

    FC Fastav Zlín

    Rok založení: 1919
    Letná

    1x Československý pohár (jako TJ Gottwaldov), 1x Český pohár

    • Sezony v lize
      12
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      17.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři

    Bohumil Páník hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    10Jean-David BeauguelU21.03.1992192 cm73 kg72-10
    11Vukadin VukadinovićOZ14.12.1990191 cm84 kg293-30
    44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986189 cm86 kg6-110
    17Stanislav DostálB20.06.1991185 cm82 kg24-830
    13Tomáš JaníčekO07.09.1982185 cm80 kg170-30
    24Jakub JugasO05.05.1992184 cm87 kg273-40
    2Michal MalýO29.05.1987183 cm81 kg00-00
    20Lukáš PazderaO06.03.1987183 cm72 kg210-20
    7Dame DiopU15.02.1993183 cm65 kg195-80
    21Josef HnaníčekDZ28.12.1986182 cm79 kg242-40
    16Róbert MatejovZ05.07.1988180 cm75 kg250-51
    12Ibrahim Benjamin TraoreU16.09.1988180 cm86 kg230-20
    23Miloš KopečnýZ26.12.1993179 cm77 kg252-30
    9Lukáš HolíkZ23.08.1992178 cm69 kg282-40
    4David HubáčekO23.02.1977176 cm75 kg110-10
    15Antonín FantišZ15.04.1992175 cm75 kg170-20
    6David ŠtípekOZ24.05.1992171 cm64 kg191-20
    30Jakub DostálB15.05.1996--1-000
    27Ondřej BačoO25.03.1996--50-10
    29Martin BlanařO22.09.1995--10-00
    18Zoran GajičO18.05.1990--130-20
    22Diego ŽivuličDZ23.03.1992--140-30
    8Patrik HellebrandZ16.05.1999--10-00
    36Tomáš MasařZ22.10.1996--20-00
    26Vít MlýnekZ20.02.1997--00-00
    5Radim TkadlecZ06.07.1999--00-00
    26Šimon ChwaszczU28.05.1996--30-00
    -Martin MlýnekU20.02.1997--30-00
    Statistiky týmu