<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha255853
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň255637
    3AC Sparta Praha254639
    4FK Mladá Boleslav254238
    5FK Teplice254033
    6FC Fastav Zlín253831
    7FK Jablonec253237
    8FK Dukla Praha253032
    9FC Slovan Liberec252921
    101.FC Slovácko252924
    11MFK Karviná252933
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno252627
    13Bohemians Praha 1905252518
    14FC Hradec Králové252122
    151.FK Příbram252124
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava252018
    Stadion: Ďolíček
    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Rok založení: 1905
    Ďolíček
    • Sezony v lize
      14
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      36%
    • Historická tabulka
      15.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Martin Hašek hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    12Martin BerkovecB12.02.1989190 cm84 kg7-100
    23Milan NitrianskýO13.12.1990184 cm81 kg20-00
    4Josef JindřišekDZ14.02.1981178 cm80 kg170-40
    14Michal ŠmídO20.10.1986188 cm79 kg202-30
    9Miroslav MarkovićU04.11.1989184 cm79 kg81-00
    3Petr BuchtaO11.07.1992185 cm78 kg90-30
    16Martin DostálO23.09.1989177 cm73 kg230-40
    10Ondřej VrzalO01.03.1987178 cm72 kg00-00
    8Milan JirásekZ14.05.1992176 cm70 kg181-51
    5David BartekOZ13.02.1988177 cm70 kg90-20
    2Michal ŠvecZ19.03.1987181 cm68 kg140-30
    31Tomáš BergerOZ22.08.1985180 cm67 kg141-11
    26Adam DařinaB15.04.1997--0-000
    26Jan FialaB22.01.1999--0-000
    30Tomáš FryštákB18.08.1987--7-200
    26Jan ŠrámekB14.02.1997--0-000
    15Daniel KrchO20.03.1992--222-40
    21Martin HašekDZ03.10.1995--172-30
    -Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997--00-00
    24Milan HavelZ07.08.1994--242-21
    6Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994--210-00
    17Siim LutsZ12.03.1989--210-20
    -Antonín VaníčekZ22.04.1998--00-00
    99Jevgenij KabajevU28.02.1988--81-00
    7Jan KuchtaU08.01.1997--130-20
    33Dominik MašekU10.07.1995--203-30
    Statistiky týmu