<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha296661
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň296445
    3AC Sparta Praha295646
    4FK Mladá Boleslav294947
    5FK Teplice294838
    6FC Fastav Zlín293832
    7FK Dukla Praha293738
    8FK Jablonec293641
    9FC Slovan Liberec293627
    10MFK Karviná293439
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno293232
    121.FC Slovácko293128
    13Bohemians Praha 1905292822
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava292726
    15FC Hradec Králové292428
    161.FK Příbram292229
    Stadion: Ďolíček
    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Rok založení: 1905
    Ďolíček
    • Sezony v lize
      14
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      36%
    • Historická tabulka
      15.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Martin Hašek hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    12Martin BerkovecB12.02.1989190 cm84 kg7-100
    23Milan NitrianskýO13.12.1990184 cm81 kg30-00
    4Josef JindřišekDZ14.02.1981178 cm80 kg210-50
    14Michal ŠmídO20.10.1986188 cm79 kg232-40
    9Miroslav MarkovićU04.11.1989184 cm79 kg92-00
    3Petr BuchtaO11.07.1992185 cm78 kg110-30
    16Martin DostálO23.09.1989177 cm73 kg261-50
    10Ondřej VrzalO01.03.1987178 cm72 kg00-00
    8Milan JirásekZ14.05.1992176 cm70 kg211-51
    5David BartekOZ13.02.1988177 cm70 kg120-20
    2Michal ŠvecZ19.03.1987181 cm68 kg170-30
    31Tomáš BergerOZ22.08.1985180 cm67 kg182-11
    26Adam DařinaB15.04.1997--0-000
    26Jan FialaB22.01.1999--0-000
    30Tomáš FryštákB18.08.1987--11-300
    26Jan ŠrámekB14.02.1997--0-000
    15Daniel KrchO20.03.1992--242-50
    21Martin HašekDZ03.10.1995--212-30
    -Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997--00-00
    24Milan HavelZ07.08.1994--272-21
    6Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994--250-00
    27Dominik KostkaZ04.05.1996--10-00
    17Siim LutsZ12.03.1989--230-20
    -Antonín VaníčekZ22.04.1998--00-00
    99Jevgenij KabajevU28.02.1988--102-00
    7Jan KuchtaU08.01.1997--160-20
    33Dominik MašekU10.07.1995--243-30
    Statistiky týmu