<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha306965
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň306747
    3AC Sparta Praha305747
    4FK Mladá Boleslav304947
    5FK Teplice304838
    6FC Fastav Zlín304134
    7FK Dukla Praha304039
    8FK Jablonec303943
    9FC Slovan Liberec303931
    10MFK Karviná303439
    111.FC Slovácko303229
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno303232
    13Bohemians Praha 1905302822
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava302726
    15FC Hradec Králové302729
    161.FK Příbram302229
    Stadion: Ďolíček
    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Rok založení: 1905
    Ďolíček
    • Sezony v lize
      15
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      36%
    • Historická tabulka
      15.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Martin Hašek hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    4Josef JindřišekDZ14.02.1981178 cm80 kg210-50
    31Tomáš BergerOZ22.08.1985180 cm67 kg192-11
    14Michal ŠmídO20.10.1986188 cm79 kg242-40
    10Ondřej VrzalO01.03.1987178 cm72 kg00-00
    2Michal ŠvecZ19.03.1987181 cm68 kg180-30
    30Tomáš FryštákB18.08.1987--12-300
    5David BartekOZ13.02.1988177 cm70 kg130-20
    99Jevgenij KabajevU28.02.1988--112-00
    12Martin BerkovecB12.02.1989190 cm84 kg7-100
    17Siim LutsZ12.03.1989--230-20
    16Martin DostálO23.09.1989177 cm73 kg261-50
    9Miroslav MarkovićU04.11.1989184 cm79 kg92-00
    23Milan NitrianskýO13.12.1990184 cm81 kg30-00
    27Bernardo FrizoniZ12.03.1990--10-00
    15Daniel KrchO20.03.1992--242-50
    8Milan JirásekZ14.05.1992176 cm70 kg221-51
    3Petr BuchtaO11.07.1992185 cm78 kg110-30
    24Milan HavelZ07.08.1994--282-21
    6Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994--260-00
    33Dominik MašekU10.07.1995--253-30
    21Martin HašekDZ03.10.1995--222-30
    27Dominik KostkaZ04.05.1996--10-00
    7Jan KuchtaU08.01.1997--170-20
    26Jan ŠrámekB14.02.1997--0-000
    26Adam DařinaB15.04.1997--0-000
    -Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997--10-10
    -Antonín VaníčekZ22.04.1998--00-00
    26Jan FialaB22.01.1999--0-000
    Statistiky týmu