<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1SK Slavia Praha255853
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň255637
    3AC Sparta Praha254639
    4FK Mladá Boleslav254238
    5FK Teplice254033
    6FC Fastav Zlín253831
    7FK Jablonec253237
    8FK Dukla Praha253032
    9FC Slovan Liberec252921
    101.FC Slovácko252924
    11MFK Karviná252933
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno252627
    13Bohemians Praha 1905252518
    14FC Hradec Králové252122
    151.FK Příbram252124
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava252018
    Stadion: Energon Arena
    1.FK Příbram

    1.FK Příbram

    Rok založení: 1928
    Energon Arena
    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      39%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři

    Kamil Tobiáš hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    23Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.1989195 cm90 kg141-00
    1Marek BoháčB31.10.1988193 cm89 kg1-000
    13Aleš HruškaB23.11.1985193 cm85 kg25-330
    22Petr TrappDZ06.12.1985185 cm77 kg150-60
    6Tomáš PilíkOZ20.12.1988183 cm78 kg247-50
    24Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg221-60
    20Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.1995181 cm78 kg242-80
    14Zdeněk LinhartU05.03.1994181 cm78 kg61-20
    17Michal PecháčekZ14.04.1996180 cm76 kg100-10
    2Zlatko LiščevičO08.03.1991179 cm71 kg00-00
    5Lukáš LuptákZ28.07.1990179 cm69 kg40-20
    7Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg62-10
    19Martin KramešO17.08.1993178 cm71 kg200-40
    16Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997178 cm72 kg40-00
    12Davor KukecZ16.03.1986177 cm71 kg30-00
    10Jan RezekOZ05.05.1982177 cm76 kg254-40
    8Josef BazalZ06.11.1993175 cm66 kg80-10
    21Jiří MarešZ16.02.1992175 cm69 kg30-00
    26Ondřej KočíB07.04.1995--0-000
    27Matěj ChalušO02.02.1998--220-70
    14Štěpán HolýO18.08.1996--10-00
    25Martin JiránekO25.05.1979--161-30
    3Roman KvětO17.12.1997--80-40
    23Jan KvídaO17.01.1991--30-10
    21Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992--50-00
    15Karsten AyongU20.01.1998--80-30
    11Denis LaňkaU13.05.1997--60-10
    Statistiky týmu