<
21.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň214932
    2SK Slavia Praha214844
    3AC Sparta Praha213933
    4FC Fastav Zlín213528
    5FK Mladá Boleslav213432
    6FK Teplice213025
    7MFK Karviná212930
    8FK Jablonec212833
    9FK Dukla Praha212626
    101.FC Slovácko212523
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno212221
    12Bohemians Praha 1905212116
    13FC Slovan Liberec212014
    14FC Hradec Králové211819
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava211616
    161.FK Příbram211215
    Stadion: Energon Arena
    1.FK Příbram

    1.FK Příbram

    Rok založení: 1948
    Energon Arena
    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři

    Kamil Tobiáš hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    23Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.1989195 cm90 kg111-00
    1Marek BoháčB31.10.1988193 cm89 kg1-000
    13Aleš HruškaB23.11.1985193 cm85 kg21-230
    22Petr TrappDZ06.12.1985185 cm77 kg130-60
    6Tomáš PilíkOZ20.12.1988183 cm78 kg215-30
    24Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg181-40
    20Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.1995181 cm78 kg202-60
    14Zdeněk LinhartU05.03.1994181 cm78 kg30-10
    17Michal PecháčekZ14.04.1996180 cm76 kg100-10
    2Zlatko LiščevičO08.03.1991179 cm71 kg00-00
    5Lukáš LuptákZ28.07.1990179 cm69 kg40-20
    7Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg20-00
    19Martin KramešO17.08.1993178 cm71 kg180-30
    16Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997178 cm72 kg30-00
    12Davor KukecZ16.03.1986177 cm71 kg30-00
    10Jan RezekOZ05.05.1982177 cm76 kg211-40
    8Josef BazalZ06.11.1993175 cm66 kg40-10
    21Jiří MarešZ16.02.1992175 cm69 kg30-00
    26Ondřej KočíB07.04.1995--0-000
    27Matěj ChalušO02.02.1998--180-70
    14Štěpán HolýO18.08.1996--10-00
    25Martin JiránekO25.05.1979--120-30
    3Roman KvětO17.12.1997--60-30
    23Jan KvídaO17.01.1991--00-00
    21Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992--30-00
    15Karsten AyongU20.01.1998--50-20
    11Denis LaňkaU13.05.1997--60-10
    Statistiky týmu