<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň174027
    2SK Slavia Praha173832
    3AC Sparta Praha173531
    4FC Fastav Zlín183327
    5FK Mladá Boleslav172929
    6FK Teplice172319
    7MFK Karviná182323
    8FK Dukla Praha182023
    91.FC Slovácko182020
    10FC Zbrojovka Brno181921
    11Bohemians Praha 1905171915
    12FK Jablonec161823
    13FC Slovan Liberec181611
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava181614
    15FC Hradec Králové171618
    161.FK Příbram17912
    Stadion: Energon Arena
    1.FK Příbram

    1.FK Příbram

    Rok založení: 1948
    Energon Arena
    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři

    Kamil Tobiáš hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    23Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.1989195 cm90 kg81-00
    1Marek BoháčB31.10.1988193 cm89 kg1-000
    13Aleš HruškaB23.11.1985193 cm85 kg17-110
    20Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.1995181 cm78 kg161-60
    6Tomáš PilíkOZ20.12.1988183 cm78 kg174-20
    14Zdeněk LinhartU05.03.1994181 cm78 kg10-00
    22Petr TrappDZ06.12.1985185 cm77 kg120-60
    17Michal PecháčekZ14.04.1996180 cm76 kg100-10
    10Jan RezekOZ05.05.1982177 cm76 kg171-30
    24Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg140-40
    16Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997178 cm72 kg10-00
    19Martin KramešO17.08.1993178 cm71 kg150-20
    2Zlatko LiščevičO08.03.1991179 cm71 kg00-00
    12Davor KukecZ16.03.1986177 cm71 kg10-00
    7Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg00-00
    5Lukáš LuptákZ28.07.1990179 cm69 kg10-00
    21Jiří MarešZ16.02.1992175 cm69 kg30-00
    8Josef BazalZ06.11.1993175 cm66 kg10-10
    27Matěj ChalušO02.02.1998--140-70
    14Štěpán HolýO18.08.1996--10-00
    25Martin JiránekO25.05.1979--80-30
    3Roman KvětO17.12.1997--40-10
    23Jan KvídaO17.01.1991--00-00
    21Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992--10-00
    15Karsten AyongU20.01.1998--20-10
    11Denis LaňkaU13.05.1997--60-10
    Statistiky týmu