<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZZBRB
    11.FC Slovácko000
    2AC Sparta Praha000
    3Bohemians Praha 1905000
    4FC Baník Ostrava000
    5FC Fastav Zlín000
    6FC Slovan Liberec000
    7FC Vysočina Jihlava000
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň000
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno000
    10FK Dukla Praha000
    11FK Jablonec000
    12FK Mladá Boleslav000
    13FK Teplice000
    14MFK Karviná000
    15SK Sigma Olomouc000
    16SK Slavia Praha000
    Stadion: Energon Arena
    1.FK Příbram

    1.FK Příbram

    Rok založení: 1928
    Energon Arena

    Tým není v aktuálním ročníku ligy.

    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři

    Kamil Tobiáš hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    25Martin JiránekO25.05.1979--211-30
    10Jan RezekOZ05.05.1982177 cm76 kg305-50
    13Aleš HruškaB23.11.1985193 cm85 kg29-330
    22Petr TrappDZ06.12.1985185 cm77 kg180-60
    12Davor KukecZ16.03.1986177 cm71 kg60-10
    1Marek BoháčB31.10.1988193 cm89 kg0-000
    6Tomáš PilíkOZ20.12.1988183 cm78 kg298-50
    23Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.1989195 cm90 kg171-00
    5Lukáš LuptákZ28.07.1990179 cm69 kg40-20
    24Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg271-70
    23Jan KvídaO17.01.1991--80-30
    2Zlatko LiščevičO08.03.1991179 cm71 kg00-00
    21Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992--81-00
    21Jiří MarešZ16.02.1992175 cm69 kg30-00
    19Martin KramešO17.08.1993178 cm71 kg220-40
    8Josef BazalZ06.11.1993175 cm66 kg110-10
    14Zdeněk LinhartU05.03.1994181 cm78 kg91-10
    26Ondřej KočíB07.04.1995--1-000
    20Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.1995181 cm78 kg272-80
    7Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg103-20
    17Michal PecháčekZ14.04.1996180 cm76 kg100-10
    14Štěpán HolýO18.08.1996--10-00
    11Denis LaňkaU13.05.1997--70-10
    16Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997178 cm72 kg50-00
    3Roman KvětO17.12.1997--80-40
    15Karsten AyongU20.01.1998--110-30
    27Matěj ChalušO02.02.1998--270-70
    15Jan MatoušekZ09.05.1998--00-00
    4Roman VávraO23.06.1998--00-00
    32Lukáš RicZ18.07.1998--10-00
    Statistiky týmu